Programme 2021

290 programmes found.

Kategorie (field_film_category)
Winner 2021
86 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Martin Kießling
Winner 2021
85 minute(s) • Austria • 2020 • Director(s): Gerda Leopold
Winner 2021
85 minute(s) • Canada • 2021 • Director(s): Alain Vézina
Winner 2021
85 minute(s) • Israel • 2020 • Director(s): Gad Aisen
Winner 2021
84 minute(s) • United Kingdom • 2018 • Director(s): Rachel Maclean
Winner 2021
84 minute(s)
  • Daughters of Revolution Eritrea – Peace in Time of War
  • Piker-Oog – Souvenir Under The Skin
  • The One Who Crossed the Sea
  • Deniz my friend
  • Toddy
  • Aïcha
Winner 2021
83 minute(s) • Argentina • 2020 • Director(s): Jonathan Taub, Leandro Taub
Winner 2021
83 minute(s)
  • Twilight Zone
  • Masel Tov Cocktail
  • Life is full of sunshine and beauty
Winner 2021
83 minute(s) • United Kingdom • 2020 • Director(s): Drew V. Marke
Winner 2021
83 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Musa Serkan Irkan
Winner 2021
83 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Lisa Charlotte Friederich
Winner 2021
83 minute(s)
  • Struwwelerror
  • The World’s Last House
  • Under suspicion for a crime of passion aggravated by triviality
  • Salon Styx
Winner 2021
81 minute(s)
  • Give it back!
  • Mall
  • JellyPimple
  • A Day in the Life of a Boy
  • O Wimbowé
  • The Little Beach
  • 1.6
  • Kurt
  • Lolo
Winner 2021
81 minute(s) • Israel • 2020 • Director(s): Alexey Milshtein
Winner 2021
81 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Sabrina Mertens
Winner 2021
80 minute(s) • Nepal • 2020 • Director(s): Ian Scott Clement
Winner 2021
80 minute(s) • USA • 2019 • Director(s): Hasan Oswald
Winner 2021
75 minute(s) • Austria • 2019 • Director(s): Ana Nedeljković, Andrea Schneider, Eni Brandner, Joanna Kozuch, Michelle Kranot, Rebecca Bloecher, Samantha Moore, Susi Jirkuff, Vessela Dantcheva, Elizabeth Hobbs
Winner 2021
75 minute(s) • Portugal • 2020 • Director(s): Rodrigo Areias
Winner 2021
74 minute(s)
  • Time o’ the Signs
  • Maya
  • Die Navigatour
  • Divided We Scroll
  • Super (8) Skate
  • Vessels of Destiny
  • On
  • Polvotron 500
  • Nothing Can Stop Us From Loving
  • Meeting
  • What A Beautiful Simulation
Winner 2021
74 minute(s) • Argentina • 2020 • Director(s): Edgardo Cozarinsky, Santiago Loza, Virginia Cosin, Romina Paula
Winner 2021
72 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Willi Kubica
Winner 2021
72 minute(s) • Italy • 2019 • Director(s): Ludovica Andò, Emiliano Aiello
Winner 2021
72 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Mark Lorei