Programme 2021

104 programmes found.

Kategorie (field_film_category)
Winner 2021
30 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Arkadij Khaet, Mickey Paatzsch
Winner 2021
14 minute(s) • Italy • 2020 • Director(s): Alessandro Porzio
Winner 2021
13 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Leandro Goddinho, Paulo Menezes
Winner 2021
109 minute(s)
  • Cover
  • The Prisoner
  • Gravedad
  • Anna
  • On Edge
  • Criss Cross
  • Ifigeneia: no more tears
  • Shhhh
  • The transience of Bernd Hasselhuhn
Winner 2021
109 minute(s)
  • Like in Mykono
  • Safiyyah
  • Stardust
  • Tabu
  • Good day
  • Peng
  • Anatomy of a Worldview
  • Faleminderit
  • seduced
  • Trust Exercise
  • Madame Grenier’s Toaster
  • Birds
Winner 2021
105 minute(s)
  • A happy woman
  • Snake dick
  • Pola
  • As I Remember Her
  • My Dinner With Schwartzey
  • OH SH*T!
  • Creat(e)ure
  • Second Skin
  • Portraits of my mother
  • all about eve
  • Lieve
Winner 2021
105 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Piotr J. Lewandowski
Winner 2021
95 minute(s) • Australia • 2019 • Director(s): Owen Elliott, Mark Kilmurry
Winner 2021
90 minute(s)
  • Appetite
  • Love, Death and Tomatoes
  • My planet
  • Bittersweet
  • Sugar Crash
  • Carrots
Winner 2021
90 minute(s) • Switzerland • 2019 • Director(s): Natascha Beller
Winner 2021
89 minute(s)
  • Cooking Samurai
  • Andi
  • Local Hero
  • Among Humans
  • Seven samurais
  • The Great Failure
  • Revolvo
  • Intriga
Winner 2021
88 minute(s)
  • The original
  • Divine419 – Hawkers hustle
  • ZenMan In Love
  • Why modern art socks
Winner 2021
87 minute(s)
  • The Portrait Of Loneliness in Quarantine
  • The Beakmann Incident
  • Pratidhwani
  • Attack of the rather large coronavirus!
  • A Strange Season
  • An Apparition
  • The Measure
  • Blue Ball(s)
  • Smile of the Mask
  • Carpe Diem
  • The amazing vaccine of Doctor Dickinson
  • DENNIS – Corona Ghost Story
Winner 2021
85 minute(s) • Canada • 2021 • Director(s): Alain Vézina
Winner 2021
84 minute(s) • United Kingdom • 2018 • Director(s): Rachel Maclean
Winner 2021
83 minute(s)
  • Twilight Zone
  • Masel Tov Cocktail
  • Life is full of sunshine and beauty
Winner 2021
83 minute(s) • United Kingdom • 2020 • Director(s): Drew V. Marke
Winner 2021
83 minute(s)
  • Struwwelerror
  • The World’s Last House
  • Under suspicion for a crime of passion aggravated by triviality
  • Salon Styx
Winner 2021
81 minute(s)
  • Give it back!
  • Mall
  • JellyPimple
  • A Day in the Life of a Boy
  • O Wimbowé
  • The Little Beach
  • 1.6
  • Kurt
  • Lolo
Winner 2021
75 minute(s) • Portugal • 2020 • Director(s): Rodrigo Areias
Winner 2021
74 minute(s)
  • Time o’ the Signs
  • Maya
  • Die Navigatour
  • Divided We Scroll
  • Super (8) Skate
  • Vessels of Destiny
  • On
  • Polvotron 500
  • Nothing Can Stop Us From Loving
  • Meeting
  • What A Beautiful Simulation
Winner 2021
72 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Mark Lorei
Winner 2021
72 minute(s) • Lebanon • 2020 • Director(s): Elie Khalife
Winner 2021
71 minute(s) • Germany • 2021 • Director(s): Hannes Wesendonk
Winner 2021
68 minute(s)
  • Young, Fragile
  • Knitting club for men over 40
  • Spandex – a tight story about masculinity